Home > Clube > Lista de Socios
Nº de Sócio    Nome
1    Luis Filipe Guinote Vieira
2    Paulo Alexandre Rego Pina
3    Manuel Loureço Viana
4    Rui Filipe Aleixo Serrão
5    Ricardo Andre Coelho Martins
6    Marisa Isabel Sustelo da Silva
7    Pedro Manuel Patricio da Silva
8    Rui Pedro Silva Simão
9    Tiago José Cavaco Martins
10    Vera Lucia  Sustelo da Silva
11    Vitor Manuel Marques Alves
12    João Paulo David Cabrita
13    Miguel Antonio Guerreiro Lima
14    Luis Manuel Lourenço Marques
15    Luis Carlos Coelho Martins
16    Orlando José Nobre Bento
17    Sergio Ricardo Guerreiro Lima
18    Mario José do Carmo Godinho
19    José Mario Silva Neves
20    Carlos Alberto da Conceição Aguas
21    Bruno Filipe Bernadino Martins
22    Gonçalo Leal da Silva
23    Andre Filipe Sustelo da Silva
24    Ana Paula da silva Sustelo
25    Anabela Filipa Gonçalves Perpetua
26    Carla Alexandra Ramos Neves
27    Rui Miguel dos Santos Neto
28    Alexandre Miguel Mendes Carmo
29    Nuno Miguel Colaço Guerreiro
30    João Manuel Rodrigues Vicente
31    Eduardo Manuel da Palma Coelho Guerreiro
32    Veronica Filipa da Silva Januario Vicente
33    Vasco Emanuel Silva Guerreiro
34    Luis Miguel Natal dos Reis
35    Hugo Miguel da Costa Luz da Silva
36    José da Conceição Miranda
37    Nelson Antonio Batista de Sousa
38    Manuel Alexandre Saraiva Araujo Lopes
39    Jorge Manuel Faleiro Malha
40    Guilherme Samudio Martins
41    Ana Paula dos Reis Samudio Silvestre
42    Paulo Fernando Samudio Silvestre
43    Joaquim Fernandes Matias Silvestre
44    Ricardo Jorge Fernandes Benedito
45    Filipe Miguel Alves Francisco
46    Vitor Manuel da Silva Bentes
47    Vitoriano da Silva Martins
48    Tiago Ildefonso Fernandes Leal
49    José Antonio Mestre da Silva
50    Maria Manuela Martins Sousa Viana
51    João Carlos Martins Viana
52    Antonio João dos Santos Calvario
53    Hélio Cabral
54    João Antonio Guerreiro Moedas
55    Sergio Miguel Costa Sequeira
56    Paulo Roberto Duarte Coelho
57    Helder Manuel Rodrigues Viegas
58    Eduardo Martins dos Santos
59    Carlos Manuel Guerreiro Catarino
60    Henrique Henriques Grilo
61    Antonio Eugenio Martins Sousa
62    Nuno Cristino Escaroupa Sabinoi Simões
63    Alexandre Emanuel Escaroupa S. Simões
64    Andre Filipe Louçã dos Santos
65    Catia Susana Dias Fernandes Garcia
66    Jorge Manuel Silva Sequeira
67    Antonio Manuel Sequeira Bento
68    Nelson Miguel Matias Silvestre
69    Carlos Miguel Braz Ramos
70    Filipe Sergerie Bentes
71    Sérgio Manuel Baptista Sequeira dos Santos
72    Alfredo José Sequeira Alves
73    Bruno Filipe Encarnação Capela
74    João Miguel da Silves Gil
75    Celso André Da Silva Januário
76    Rogério Belchior Guerreiro
77    Ricardo Miguel Henrique Paixão
78    Francisco José Luís Da Silva
79    António Miguel Rosa Fechado
80    Ermelinda Maria Fernandes Gonçalves
81    João Manuel da Silva Henriques
82    Isa Alexandre Gonçalves Parreira
83    Fernando Manuel  Silva Costa
84    Hugo Alberto Cabrita Guerreiro
85    Luís António Guerreiro Martins
86    António Carlos Contente
87    Mafalda Sofia Amador de Jesus
88    Rui Samúdio Canhão
89    Sérgio Deolindo Lemos do Vale
90    Luísa Maria Mogo Nascimento
91    Rute Isabel Horta dos Santos
92    Daniela Cristina Catarina Silva Amador
93    Pedro Miguel Correia da Paz Amador Rosa
94    Sandra Cristina Encarnação Bento
95    José Luís dos Reis
96    Rui Alexandre de Jesus Marreiros
97    Virgínia Trincão
98    Vando Roberto Pinto
99    Marco José Mariano Rodrigues
100  António José das Neves Cabrita
101  Roberto José dos Santos Amazonas
102  Bruno Miguel Leal Amador
103  Sara Isabel Barroso Afonso Valente de Sousa
104  João Francisco Gravanita Silvestre
105  Rafaela da Conceição Fernandes Sequeira dos Santos
106  Nuno Miguel Guerreiro Justo
107  João Miguel Moreira Matias
108  Elisete Fialho Torpes de Sousa
109  Teresa Alexandra Silvestre Fernandes
110  Luís Filipe Fontes Santos Araújo
110  Sónia Maria Ribeiro Mendes
111  António José Cabrita Rocha Correia
112  Sérgio António Sobral Rodrigues
113  David Alexandre Gonçalves Barreira
114  Tiago Jorge Martins Guerreiro
115  Rui Manuel Fialho Torpes
116  Sérgio António Lourenço Marques
117  José Espinho Carapinha Raposo
118  António Jorge Rodrigues Cabral
119  Rui Manuel da Silva João
120  João Manuel Malha Santos
121  Ana Sofia Samúdio Silvestre
122  Ricardo Filipe Costa Marques
123  Bruno Filipe Marques das Neves Rodrigues
124  João Pedro Mogo da Silva
125  João Carlos Teixeira Rodrigues
126  Gonçalo Filipe Fernandes Rosa Brito
127  Carla Alexandra Correia da Costa
128  André Filipe Correia Cabrita
129  Paulo José Antunes Simões
130  Klaus Wiesmann
131  Marco Filipe Martins Dores
132  Amilcar dos Santos Oliveira Pato
133  Sérgio Miguel Martins Silva
134  António José Conceição Silva
 

Apoios






Patrocínios